Hirdetés
Sorsolás 2016/17 ősz
- közérdekű -
Írta: Adminisztrátor   
2016. szeptember 19. hétfő, 10:05

Sorsolás


1. forduló2017.02.17.1-es pálya  2-es pálya 
       
 16:00B.ManökengladbachLawyerpool HSV HangoverSzesz Kazany
 16:45Szemérem AjaxtHÖKéletlenek Mezey VirágokAtlantisz
 17:30SS RatioLawKolbászok Soproni ÁszokBennFika
 18:15FEBAthletic Bibó Kórház A Pálya SzélénSzlamb
 19:00Pia Causa TCVidéki Rutin Júdea Népe FrontSharknado
 19:45Paralimpique MarseilleAmbiValencia TequilaWest Ham And Eggs
 20:30Puzdra FRAntarktisz Hamza RostockBarbárok
 21:15RosszmájúakNSZK Necseszdel UnitedHypoel
       
2. forduló2/24/20171-es pálya  2-es pálya 
       
 16:00Szemérem AjaxLawKolbászok B.ManökengladbachAthletic Bibó
 16:45Mezey VirágokBarbárok Paralimpique MarseilleSzesz Kazany
 17:30HSV HangoverAtlantisz SS RatioSharknado
 18:15Pia Causa TCHypoel Necseszdel United BennFika
 19:00Kórház A Pálya SzéléntHÖKéletlenek RosszmájúakTequila
 19:45FEBAntarktisz Júdea Népe FrontLawyerpool
 20:30Soproni ÁszokNSZK Hamza RostockPuzdra FR
 21:15AmbiValenciaSzlamb Vidéki RutinWest Ham And Eggs
       
3. forduló3/10/20171-es pálya  2-es pálya 
       
 16:00SharknadoSzemérem Ajax LawKolbászoktHÖKéletlenek
 16:45BarbárokHSV Hangover AntarktiszB.Manökengladbach
 17:30Paralimpique MarseilleAtlantisz Szesz KazanySzlamb
 18:15Puzdra FRMezey Virágok HypoelVidéki Rutin
 19:00Pia Causa TCBennFika LawyerpoolSS Ratio
 19:45TequilaSoproni Ászok Hamza RostockFEB
 20:30Athletic Bibó Júdea Népe Front West Ham And EggsRosszmájúak
 21:15NSZKNecseszdel United AmbiValenciaKórház A Pálya Szélén
       
4. forduló3/17/20171-es pálya  2-es pálya 
       
 16:00Szemérem AjaxLawyerpool SharknadotHökéletlenek
 16:45SzlambAtlantisz SS RatioAthletic Bibó
 17:30HypoelBennFika West Ham And EggsSoproni Ászok
 18:15Kórház A Pálya SzélénLawKolbászok Szesz KazanyAmbiValencia
 19:00Puzdra FRHSV Hangover Hamza RostockB.Manökengladbach
 19:45FEBMezey Virágok TequilaPia Causa TC
 20:30BarbárokParalimpique Marseille RosszmájúakNecseszdel United
 21:15NSZKVidéki Rutin Júdea Népe FrontAntarktisz
       
5. forduló3/24/20171-es pálya  2-es pálya 
       
 16:00SharknadoLawKolbászok LawyerpooltHÖKéletlenek
 16:45B.ManökengladbachMezey Virágok Szemérem AjaxAthletic Bibó
 17:30AntarktiszSS Ratio HypoelWest Ham And Eggs
 18:15Vidéki RutinBennFika SzlambBarbárok
 19:00HSV HangoverFEB Soproni ÁszokRosszmájúak
 19:45Kórház A Pálya SzélénSzesz Kazany Necseszdel UnitedTequila
 20:30AmbiValenciaAtlantisz Puzdra FR Paralimpique Marseille
 21:15Pia Causa TCNSZK Hamza RostockJúdea Népe Front
       
6. forduló3/30/20171-es pálya  2-es pálya 
       
 16:00SharknadoMezey Virágok Szemérem AjaxSzlamb
 16:45tHÖKéletlenekParalimpique Marseille Athltic BibóAntarktisz
 17:30LawKolbászokHSV Hangover BarbárokFEB
 18:15LawyerpoolHamza Rostock AtlantiszB.Manökengladbach
 19:00BennFikaWest Ham And Eggs Necseszdel UnitedSoproni Ászok
 19:45Pia Causa TCRosszmájúak Vidéki RutinTequila
 20:30Hypoel NSZK AmbiValenciaSS Ratio
 21:15Szesz KazanyJúdea Népe Front Kórház a Pálya SzélénPuzdra FR
       
7. forduló4/7/20171-es pálya  2-es pálya 
       
 16:00Athletic Bibó LawKolbászok AntarktisztHÖKéletlenek
 16:45B.ManökengladbachParalimpique Marseille SharknadoLawyerpool
 17:30SS RatioMezey Virágok FEBSzlamb
 18:15Soproni ÁszokPia Causa TC JÚdea Népe FrontHSV Hangover
 19:00West Ham And EggsNecseszdel United RosszmájúakVidéki Rutin
 19:45Puzdra FR AmbiValencia BarbárokSzesz Kazany
 20:30NSZKBennFika TequilaHypoel
 21:15Kórház A Pálya SzélénAtlantisz Hamza RostockSzemérem Ajax

 

 

 
tripper.jpg
3csapatkep (15).jpg
Oldalainkat 25 vendég böngészi